Wolica k/Kalisza, 1992.10.03

XXXII JESIENNE ZAWODY STRZELECKIE
ZIEMI KALISKIEJ

KST-10
KST-60
PSP-10
PSP-30
ZESP. SENIORZY
ZESP. JUNIORZY

M-CE
NAZWISKO I IMIĘ
PKT
1
KRAWCZYK STANISŁAW
94
2
MARSZAŁEK VIOLETTA
94
3
TALARCZYK PAWEŁ
94
4
KRAWCZYK JERZY
93
5
SZEREDA PIOTR
92
6
FURMAN ANNA
92
 
MORKOWSKI MIKOŁAJ
92
 
GRABUS ZENON
92
9
TOMCZAK STANISŁAW
91
10
BIRECKA KAMILA
90
 
BĘBEL CZESŁAW
90
 
KRATOWSKI GRZEGORZ
90
 
ŁAGODZKI ILDEFONS
90
 
GRABUS KAROL
90
15
ROGACKI RYSZARD
89
16
PAWLICZAK KAZIMIERZ
88
 
CZARCZYŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW
88
 
HADRZYŃSKI IRENEUSZ
88
 
KOTECKA BEATA
88
 
TANAS MIROSŁAWA
88
21
SENKOWSKI JANUSZ
87
 
HABRAJSKI WIESŁAW
87
23
KAŁUŻA MARIUSZ
86
 
WOJTCZAK KLAUDIUSZ
86
25
STASZAK LUCJAN
85
26
CIE¦LAK GRZEGORZ
83
 
FRASUNKIEWICZ JAKUB
83
 
WOJCIESZAK JERZY
83
29
SKAŁECKI ZBIGNIEW
82
 
POROLNICZAK BŁAŻEJ
82
31
BŁOTNY MICHAŁ
81
32
TALARCZYK WŁODZIMIERZ
80
33
IGNASIAK FERDYNAND
79
34
ANGIER ANTONI
78
35
CIEŚLAK AGNIESZKA
77
 
KWINTA TOMASZ
77
37
JEZIERSKA MAŁGORZATA
76
 
PRZYBYŁEK KRZYSZTOF
76
 
ROSZAK MICHAŁ
76
 
KOŁUDA MACIEJ
76
41
GURZYŃSKI SŁAWOMIR
73
 
MILITOWSKI PIOTR
73
43
SKOWROŃSKA IZABELA
70
44
SZEWCZYK STANISŁAW
69
45
CIERNIEWSKA EWA
68
46
KRAWCZYK ANDRZEJ
67
 
MAZUREK KRZYSZTOF
67
 
MORZYK ZBIGNIEW
67
49
PASTERNAK JACEK
66
 
TREBENDA FRANCISZEK
66
 
KRAWCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW
66
 
KOŁUDA PIOTR
66
53
KULIK JERZY
65
54
KRAWCZYK MARCIN
64
 
PALUSZCZAK MACIEJ
64
56
BIAŁAS JAN
62
57
MUSIELAK STANISŁAW
61
58
KACZMAREK WOJCIECH
60
 
CAŁKA BOGUSŁAW
60
60
KURZAWA ELIGIUSZ
59
 
MAĆKOWIAK EWA
59
62
JACKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF
58
63
NAPIERAŁA STANISŁAW
57
64
OZIMEK ARTUR
56
65
KWINTA PAWEŁ
55
66
CIEŚLAK BOGUMIŁA
52
67
ZIMNY RAFAŁ
51
68
KASPRZAK DOMINIK
50
 
MORZYK KRZYSZTOF
50
70
JARYCH HENRYK
48
71
JASIAK WALDEMAR
47
72
DOMINIAK RYSZARD
46
73
MACHOWICZ ZBIGNIEW
45
74
KAMAŃCZYK SYLWIA
44
 
WAWRZYNIAK STANISŁAW
44
 
NAPIERAŁA ANDRZEJ
44
 
SZYMCZAK JOANNA
44
78
PEJAŻ TADEUSZ
43
79
JANICKI WIESŁAW
38
80
KOTALA PIOTR
36
 
MISIAK ZYGMUNT
36
82
SOKOŁOWSKI IRENEUSZ
34
83
ZDOBYCH MARIUSZ
33
84
JANIAK WALDEMAR
32
85
CIUPEK LEOPOLD
31
86
KRYSTEK LEOPOLD
30
 
SARNECKI KRZYSZTOF
30
88
WRÓBLEWSKI ZBIGNIEW
29
89
JANOWSKA VIOLETTA
28
 
SUBOLA JANUSZ
28
91
MOLKA ZBIGNIEW
26
92
WOJTYSIAK JAN
25
93
GRYCZYŃSKI BOGDAN
24
94
PAPRZYCKI MARCIN
20
95
MIĘTKIEWICZ SŁAWOMIR
17
96
STĘPIEŃ ARIEL
15
97
GRZESIAK MATEUSZ
13
98
KAMIŃSKI ANDRZEJ
11
99
SZOWE PIOTR
8
100
POKORA RAFAŁ
7
101
SPYCHAŁA HENRYK
6
102
ANDRZEJAK TOMASZ
4