Wolica k/Kalisza, 2000.10.07

XL JESIENNE ZAWODY STRZELECKIE
ZIEMI KALISKIEJ


KDW-10
KDW-60
PSP-10
PSP-30
ZESP.WYCZYNOWA
ZESP.POWSZECHNA
ZESP.JUNIORÓW
II TURNIEJ MISTRZÓW

M-CE
NAZWISKO I IMIĘ
PKT
1
NIZIOŁEK PIOTR
96
2
GOGOŁKIEWICZ JERZY
96
3
KRAWCZYK JERZY
95
4
GOGOŁKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF
95
5
KAPKOWSKI DAWID
94
6
BUSZYK ANDRZEJ
94
7
PAWLICZAK KAZIMIERZ
94
8
KAŁUŻNY ZBIGNIEW
93
9
NIZIOŁEK ROBERT
93
10
BĄKOWSKI JACEK
93
  PIOTROWSKI KAROL
93
  ROGACKI RYSZARD
93
  TUMICZEK BOGDAN
93
14
KWIATKOWSKI JANUSZ
92
  MAJTAS MARCIN
92
  OSIŃSKI ARTUR
92
17
BANASIK MIROSŁAW
91
  SENKOWSKI JANUSZ
91
  SZEWCZYK GRZEGORZ
91
20
JARYCH HENRYK
90
  LEŚNIEWSKI MATEUSZ
90
  MALASIŃSKI LUDWIK
90
  SZCZEPANIAK SŁAWOMIR
90
24
NOŻEWSKI EDWARD
89
25
BIAŁEK HENRYK
87
  GARCZEWSKI ROBERT
87
  KRAWCZYK STANISŁAW
87
  MARSZAŁEK RYSZARD
87
  SKRZYPSKI ANDRZEJ
87
30
BUJAK BOGUMIŁ
86
  PIERZCHALSKI MARCIN
86
  SZAFONI TOMASZ
86
33
BUSZYK ADRIAN
85
  GARCZYŃSKI JERZY
85
  KALETA EUGENIUSZ
85
  KOLASA RYSZARD
85
  PIOTROWSKI TOMASZ
85
38
ROGALA ZBIGNIEW
84
39
SZULC ANDRZEJ
83
  KAŁUŻNY MAREK
83
  WAWRZYNIAK WIESŁAW
83
42
JAJECZNIK TOMASZ
82
  MAJCHRZAK MICHAŁ
82
  WERNER DARIUSZ
82
45
BARTCZAK LESZEK
80
  PRZYBYŁ MARIUSZ
80
  ROBAKOWSKI MAREK
80
  RZEPECKI JERZY
80
49
LEŃ ZBIGNIEW
79
  MAŚLACZYK JAN
79
51
JOCHAN WŁODZIMIERZ
78
  KACZMAREK ŁUKASZ
78
  MALĄG MARIAN
78
  MARCZAK STEFAN
78
  PISARSKI ADAM
78
56
JANIAK JAN
77
  KŁOPOTEK ZENON
77
  WACHELKO MAREK
77
  WALCZAK ANDRZEJ
77
  WOLNY TOMASZ
77
61
MACIEJEWSKA JOANNA
76
62
MAJTAS ALEKSANDRA
75
  PATERSKI KAROL
75
  SŁOPIEŃ JAROSŁAW
75
  TOMALAK PAWEŁ
75
66
BEDNARA EUGENIUSZ
73
67
FRĄCKOWIAK TADEUSZ
72
  STRZELCZAK DAMIAN
72
69
BOCZEK KRZYSZTOF
71
  PARDELA GRZEGORZ
71
  ŁAGODZKI WALDEMAR
71
72
GŁUSZCZAK ZBIGNIEW
69
  KOBYŁKA STANISŁAW
69
  SŁOPIEŃ JAN
69
75
MACIEJEWSKI MIKOŁAJ
68
76
GŁOWIENKA ZBIGNIEW
67
77
DYMARCZYK STANISŁAW
63
78
PARACZYŃSKI STANISŁAW
62
79
BENDYKOWSKI WALDEMAR
60
80
JANCZAK WŁODZIMIERZ
59
81
MACIEJEWSKI MIROSŁAW
58
  SZULC ANNA
58
83
KOŁUDA MACIEJ
57
  KRÓL SEBASTIAN
57
  PANEK ZBIGNIEW
57
86
POŚPIECH PAWEŁ
56
87
CHOJNACKI LEON
55
  SALAMON ZDZISŁAW
55
89
MICHALAK ALICJA
54
90
PERCZYŃSKI MAREK
50
91
LUDWICZAK STANISŁAW
49
92
RUBAS BOGDAN
48
93
BRODZIAK MARIUSZ
47
  WALCZAK ARKADIUSZ
47
95
KOPECKI JULIAN
46
  ROSIŃSKI STEFAN
46
97
GÓRSKI PIOTR
39
98
GWÓŹDŹ MARIUSZ
37
99
HOLAJDA MICHALINA
35
100
PIERÓG MARCIN
32
101
MARCINKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF
30
102
BRODZIAK MONIKA
28
103
WAWRZYNIAK DANIEL
25
104
HOLAJDA KATARZYNA
24
105
FAR MIKOŁAJ
23
106
WOLDAŃSKI GRZEGORZ
22
107
BIELEWICZ ANDRZEJ
21
108
MARCINIAK MIECZYSŁAW
18
  WALCZAK ADAM
18
110
RUBAS PIOTR
17
111
DUDCZAK ROMUALD
16
112
GÓRSKA AGNIESZKA
14
113
BIELEWICZ WITOLD
10
114
KOWALSKI MIKOŁAJ
9
115
KUCIŃSKI STANISŁAW
6
116
NAPIERAŁA STANISŁAW
2