Wolica k/Kalisza, 2001.10.13

XLI JESIENNE ZAWODY STRZELECKIE
ZIEMI KALISKIEJ


KDW-10
KDW-60
PSP-10
PSP-30
ZESP.WYCZYNOWA
ZESP.POWSZECHNA
ZESP.JUNIORÓW
ZESP.GENERALNA
OBSŁUGA
SPONSORZY

M-CE
NAZWISKO I IMIĘ
PKT
1

NIZIOŁEK ROBERT

97
2

KOSIŃSKI ŁUKASZ

96
 

KAPKOWSKI DAWID

96
4

PTAK WOJCIECH

95
 

FRĄCZEK TOMASZ

95
6

GOGOŁKIEWICZ JERZY

94
 

KRAWCZYK STANISŁAW

94
 

BANASIK MIROSŁAW

94
9

PIOTROWSKI KAROL

93
 

KAŁUŻNY ZBIGNIEW

93
11

PAWLICZAK KAZIMIERZ

92
 

BUSZYK ANDRZEJ

92
 

KWIATKOWSKI JANUSZ

92
14

TUMICZEK BOGDAN

91
 

OSIŃSKI ARUR

91
 

TOMASZEWSKA AGNIESZKA

91
17

JOCHAN WŁODZIMIERZ

89
 

KOBYŁKA STANISŁAW

89
 

MICHALAK ALICJA

89
 

BUSZYK ADRIAN

89
21

KRUPSKI KAMIL

88
 

MACIEJEWSKA JOANNA

88
23

BALIŃSKI MAREK

87
 

SZULC ANDRZEJ

87
 

MAKOWSKI MARCIN

87
26

ROGACKI RYSZARD

85
 

KAŁUŻNY MAREK

85
 

MAJTAS ALEKSANDRA

85
 

MATUSZCZAK ZBIGNIEW

85
 

MAJCHRZAK MICHAŁ

85
31

NYKLARZ MIECZYSŁAW

84
 

WĘGRZYN TOMASZ

84
 

PIEKARSKA MAGDALENA

84
 

KUCHARSKA AGNIESZKA

84
 

KOSTERA DAWID

84
36

PIERZCHALSKI MARCIN

83
 

MATCZAK TOMASZ

83
38

PORADA LECH

82
 

NOWAK ZBIGNIEW

82
 

MOTYLSKI WITOLD

82
 

KOSMOWSKI MAREK

82
42

JERUZAL MARIAN

81
 

DYMARCZYK STANISŁAW

81
 

BIAŁEK HENRYK

81
 

KRAWCZYK WITOLD

81
 

MERLIŃSKI PAWEŁ

81
47

MALASIŃSKI LUDWIK

80
 

HĄCIA MARCIN

80
 

TOMASZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF

80
 

BARTOSIK MICHAŁ

80
 

SZCZECH GRZEGORZ

80
 

JAGŁA JAN

80
 

STANIEK MARCIN

80
54

LEŃ ZBIGNIEW

79
55

JABŁOŃSKI KRZYSZTOF

78
 

SADOWSKA ANNA

78
 

KACZMARSKA KAROLINA

78
58

NOŻEWSKI EDWARD

77
 

CIEŚLAK JACEK

77
60

DUŚ ANDRZEJ

76
 

SZULC ANNA

76
 

KACZMAREK ŁUKASZ

76
63

JARYCH HENRYK

75
 

JACKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF

75
 

BASZYŃSKA MARZENA

75
66

KRÓL SEBASTIAN

74
67

MACIEJEWSKI MIROSŁAW

73
68

MARCINEK BOLESŁAW

72
69

KOŁUDA MACIEJ

71
 

PIOTROWSKI TOMASZ

71
 

HOLAJDA MICHALINA

71
 

WNUK PRZEMYSŁAW

71
73

ŁYSKAWKA RAFAŁ

70
74

PARACZYŃSKI STANISŁAW

68
 

PAWLAK MARIAN

68
 

GARCZEWSKI ROBERT

68
 

REICHERT ROBERT

68
 

STRAUCHMANN DANIEL

68
 

BRODZIAK MONIKA

68
80

GŁOWIENKA ZBIGNIEW

67
 

PRZYBYLSKI KRZYSZTOF

67
 

PACYNA PIOTR

67
83

FAR MIKOŁAJ

66
84

DWORCZAK JAN

65
 

ROBAKOWSKI MAREK

65
86

STOCHEL ZBIGNIEW

64
 

TOMALAK WOJCIECH

64
 

KARPISIEWICZ KAROL

64
 

PERCZYŃSKI MAREK

64
90

BENDYKOWSKI WALDEMAR

63
91

ŚWIERKOWSKA IWONA

62
92

MAREK RADOSŁAW

61
93

ŁĄTKOWSKI FABIAN

60
94

MALANOWSKI JANUSZ

58
 

JAGIELSKI TADEUSZ

58
96

WOLARZ JAN

56
97

MARCZAK STEFAN

53
 

MOCZYDŁOWSKI ZBIGNIEW

53
99

ODORCZYK DONAT

51
100

CIESIELSKI WITOLD

47
 

SZEWCZYK MAREK

47
102

STRZELCZAK DAMIAN

46
103

ADAMKIEWICZ ARTUR

45
 

MARCINKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF

45
105

JANIK JÓZEF

44
106

SZYMANEK ARKADIUSZ

43
 

MACIEJEWSKI MIKOŁAJ

43
108

GUŁAJ JÓZEF

41
109

RYNKIEWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW

38
110

KOŁACZYK KAZIMIERZ

35
111

PISARSKI ADAM

32
112

GLAPA PIOTR

29
113

LIS STEFAN

27
 

BRENK MATEUSZ

27
115

MARCINIAK MIECZYSŁAW

25
116

HADRYAN MAREK

22
117

GÓRSKI PIOTR

21
118

MACIEJEWSKI WŁADYSŁAW

16
119

JANECKI ANDRZEJ

13
 

NAMYSŁ EWA

13
121

CYBULSKI KRZYSZTOF

9
122

MARCINIAK TOMASZ

8
123

GÓRSKI ŁUKASZ

5
124

WALASZEK DOROTA

4
125
MERLIŃSKI ALEKSANDER
0