Wolica k/Kalisza, 2002.10.12

XLII JESIENNE ZAWODY STRZELECKIE
ZIEMI KALISKIEJ


KDW-10
KDW-60
PSP-10
PSP-30
ZESP.WYCZYNOWA
ZESP.POWSZECHNA
ZESP.JUNIORÓW
ZESP.GENERALNA
OBSŁUGA
SPONSORZY

M-CE
NAZWISKO I IMIĘ
PKT
1
BANASIK MIROSŁAW
97
2
GOGOŁKIEWICZ JERZY
96
3
KAPKOWSKI DAWID
95
4
SZUMIEC ANTONI
95
5
CZARCZYŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW
94
6
WAGNER JERZY
94
7
TOMASZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF
93
8
ŁAGODZKI PIOTR
93
9
JERUZAL MARIAN
93
 
KAŁUŻNY ZBIGNIEW
93
11
KACZMARSKA KAROLINA
92
 
KOSMOWSKI MAREK
92
 
PAWLICZAK KAZIMIERZ
92
14
KOSIŃSKI ŁUKASZ
91
 
KRAWCZYK STANISŁAW
91
 
KULIG TOMASZ
91
 
KWIATKOWSKI JANUSZ
91
 
LEŚNIEWSKI MATEUSZ
91
 
MACIEJEWSKA JOANNA
91
 
MALASIŃSKI LUDWIK
91
 
ROGACKI RYSZARD
91
 
TOMASZEWSWKA AGNIESZKA
91
23
CHOLEWICZ JACEK
90
 
FRĄCZEK TOMASZ
90
 
KRAWCZYK WITOLD
90
 
OSIŃSKI ARTUR
90
27
DĄBROWSKI GRZEGORZ
89
 
KALETA EUGENIUSZ
89
29
TUMICZEK BOGDAN
87
30
JAGŁA JAN
86
 
MAJCHRZAK MICHAŁ
86
 
MAKOWSKI MARCIN
86
 
MALANOWSKI JANUSZ
86
 
MAŚLACZYK ŁUKASZ
86
 
POCZTA MARCIN
86
36
LEŃ ZBIGNIEW
85
 
NOŻEWSKI EDWARD
85
38
HĄCIA MARCIN
84
 
NYKLARZ MIECZYSŁAW
84
 
SZCZECH GRZEGORZ
84
41
GORĄCA EWELINA
83
 
JACKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF
83
 
ŁĄTKOWSKI FABIAN
83
 
MAŚLACZYK JAN
83
45
BIAŁEK HENRYK
82
 
BRODZIAK MARIUSZ
82
 
KACZMAREK ŁUKASZ
82
 
RZEPECKI JERZY
82
49
KAŁUŻNY MAREK
81
 
OSTACH MARCIN
81
51
CICHECKA MAŁGORZATA
80
 
DOMINIAK JAKUB
80
53
CIEŚLAK TOMASZ
79
 
IGNASZAK DAWID
79
 
PONDEL MAREK
79
 
RESTERNY JAKUB
79
57
GALIŃSKA IZA
76
 
KOWALCZYK GRZEGORZ
76
59
GŁOWIENKA ZBIGNIEW
75
 
KRASNOSZCZUK ANDRZEJ
75
 
PISARSKI ADAM
75
 
RYNKIEWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW
74
 
STANIEK MARCIN
74
64
TOMCZYK JAN
72
65
DUŚ ANDRZEJ
71
 
KASPRZAK PAWEŁ
71
 
STOCHEL ZBIGNIEW
71
68
ŁYSKAWKA RAFAŁ
70
69
KOWALSKI LESZEK
68
70
FABISIAK JAROSŁAW
67
 
KOŁUDA MACIEJ
67
 
REICHERT ROBERT
67
73
CIEŚLAK JACEK
66
 
MAJTAS ALEKSANDRA
66
 
MITKA ANDRZEJ
66
76
FRĄCKOWIAK ZBIGNIEW
65
 
KAPKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW
65
 
SZULC ANNA
65
79
MOCZYDŁOWSKI ZBIGNIEW
64
80
MARCINEK BOLESŁAW
63
81
KLAGA JANUSZ
62
82
JARECKI ZBIGNIEW
60
83
KRÓL SEBASTIAN
59
84
BEDNARA EUGENIUSZ
58
85
GOŚCINIAK DARIUSZ
55
 
SUFRYT TOMASZ
55
 
WOŹNIAK RAFAŁ
55
88
LUDWICZAK MAREK
54
89
GRESZKA JERZY
52
90
TUŁACZ KRZYSZTOF
51
91
BRODZIAK MONIKA
49
 
FAR MIKOŁAJ
49
 
WIERTELAK TOMASZ
49
94
BENDYKOWSKI WALDEMAR
48
 
KAJAK ZBIGNIEW
48
 
PIĄTKOWSKI JERZY
48
 
SZCZEPAŃSKI ANDRZEJ
48
98
DYMARCZYK STANISŁAW
42
99
BURCHARD RYSZARD
38
 
JENZ KAROLINA
38
 
JOCHAN WŁODZIMIERZ
38
102
DOLNY ZENON
27
103
RUSEK DAMIAN
14
104
DWORCZAK JAN
3