Wolica k/Kalisza, 2003.10.11

XLIII JESIENNE ZAWODY STRZELECKIE
ZIEMI KALISKIEJ


KDW-10
KDW-60
PSP-10
PSP-30
TRAP-10
ZESP.WYCZYNOWA
ZESP.POWSZECHNA
ZESP.JUNIORÓW
ZESP.GENERALNA
OBSŁUGA
SPONSORZY

M-CE
NAZWISKO I IMIĘ
PKT
1
SZUMIEC ANTONI
97
2
KAŁUŻNY ZBIGNIEW
96
3
FRĄCZEK TOMASZ
95
 
GOGOŁKIEWICZ JERZY
95
 
WAGNER JERZY
95
6
BALIŃSKI MAREK
94
 
KULIG TOMASZ
94
 
TUMICZEK BOGDAN
94
9
KAPKOWSKI DAWID
94
 
KWIATKOWSKI JANUSZ
94
11
GORĄCA EWELINA
93
 
ROGACKI RYSZARD
93
13
PAWLICZAK KAZIMIERZ
92
14
BANASIK MIROSŁAW
91
 
MORKOWSKI MIKOŁAJ
91
 
NOWICKI PAWEŁ
91
 
PIOTROWSKI TOMASZ
91
18
BRODZIAK MARIUSZ
90
 
DĄBROWSKI GRZEGORZ
90
 
DOMINIAK JAKUB
90
 
KAŁUŻNY MAREK
90
 
KOSMOWSKI MAREK
90
 
KRAWCZYK STANISŁAW
90
 
SZCZECH GRZEGORZ
90
 
TOMASZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF
90
26
BIAŁEK HENRYK
89
 
CHMIELEWSKI DARIUSZ
89
 
CICHECKA MAŁGORZATA
89
 
DRĄZEK SYLWIA
89
 
ŁAGODZKI PIOTR
89
 
MACIEJEWSKA JOANNA
89
 
MAJCHRZAK MICHAŁ
89
 
OSIŃSKI ARTUR
89
 
PIETRZAK ANNA
89
35
LEŃ ZBIGNIEW
88
 
MALANOWSKA MAGDALENA
88
 
NOŻEWSKI EDWARD
88
38
FABISIAK JAROSŁAW
87
 
GÓRAL KRZYSZTOF
87
 
MALANOWSKI JANUSZ
87
41
BARTNIK PIOTR
86
 
GLUBIAK TOMASZ
86
 
KACZMAREK DOMINIK
86
 
PIORUNEK JAKUB
86
45
KRASNOSZCZUK ANDRZEJ
85
 
LEŚNIEWSKI MATEUSZ
85
 
MAŚLACZYK JAN
85
48
CICHECKI MARIAN
84
 
GIL KRZYSZTOF
84
 
GRZYMAŁA DAWID
84
 
LARY MAREK
84
 
MRZYGŁÓD WIESŁAW
84
 
PONDEL MAREK
84
 
WĘGRZYN TOMASZ
84
55
MAKOWSKI MARCIN
83
56
CHAŁUPKA GRZEGORZ
82
 
DUBIEL ŁUKASZ
82
 
DUŚ ANDRZEJ
82
 
LEWANDOWSKI IRENEUSZ
82
 
MARCINEK BOLESŁAW
82
 
POCZTA MARCIN
82
 
WĄCHAŁA STANISŁAW
82
63
HĄCIA MARCIN
81
 
JACKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF
81
65
JOCHAN WŁODZIMIERZ
80
 
MICHALAK TOMASZ
80
 
TOMASZEWSKI WOJCIECH
80
68
DYMARCZYK STANISŁAW
78
69
LEWIK WALDEMAR
77
 
ŁAGODZKA MONIKA
77
 
ŁĄTKOWSKI FABIAN
77
72
SPERZYŃSKI JAROSŁAW
76
73
IGNASZAK DAWID
75
 
KARASIEWICZ MICHAŁ
75
75
PIASTA JAROSŁAW
74
76
NOWAK ZBIGNIEW
73
77
MOCZYDŁOWSKI ZBIGNIEW
71
 
POKRZYWA KRZYSZTOF
71
 
TOMASZEWSKI TOMASZ
71
80
BENDYKOWSKI WALDEMAR
68
81
SKRZYPSKI ANDRZEJ
65
82
BOROWIECKI MAREK
62
83
CIEŚLAK ALEKSANDER
59
84
MUCHA ADAM
57
85
BIELEWICZ ANDRZEJ
56
 
STEFAŃSKI ŁUKASZ
56
87
KOWALSKI LESZEK
54
88
LABUS PIOTR
50
89
ŁUCZAK ZDZISŁAW
46
90
NOWAK JAN
41
91
JARECKI ZBIGNIEW
39
92
KOWALSKI WIESŁAW
22
93
MARCINIAK MIECZYSŁAW
19
94
WOLARZ EMIL
13
95
BOROWIECKI MARCIN
2
96
WOLARZ MAREK
0